listed w/buyin imminent
listed < 13 days
not listed
Naked Short List as of 2013-03-01
Report Generated on
Thu, 17 Apr 2014 05:44:08 -0700
To sort stock lists, click on the header you wish to sort by.

Rec.# Symbol Days Listed $ Last Trade % Change $ Change Trade Volume
WHX102.52192,523
BRGO180.0073,608,900
ITRO40.21701
CEDC70.09517,590
CSTR660.3063,461
ONCY11.60351,068
SVNT60.062,878,397
NVGN23.9535,166
BNPQY537.6232,834
10 CLPI11.257,570
11 IHLDY618.374,482
12 MDIV5621.65107,519
13 PROBF112.4758,737
14 VTIP8549.52357,050
15 QQEW536.1044,596
16 SPBU110.02654,800
17 PIRGF91.751,200
18 QCLN119.3050,994
19 ROSG33.81183,770
20 VUNCF200.10
21 TWER142.05626,560
22 NNAN260.002,047,567
23 VCSH880.12410,339
24 VMBS4851.9492,157
25 VCLT388.98124,181
26 SQQQ5857.84200
27 CERP230.00
28 CDID41
29 WFIFF619.36660
30 NTMG10.0125,000
31 PEYE110.902,000
32 NTEK70.062,860,061
33 FLPC10.024,854,348
34 BWMG10.0131,006
35 ADCF80.01190,500
36 BZRT640.0015,711
37 SGLB60.141,340,185
38 VNQI555.2077,782
39 IZEA410.425,206
40 RGDEF70.4096,761
41 VDCMY610.43
42 HRTPY410.1752,920
43 RAYS10.005,802,652
44 POOSF40.001,767
45 BION510.04532,158
46 ONVO277.031,461,703
47 CUI29.5768,946
48 NKRKY1319.0719,794
49 IMMY56.9918,987
50 TNIB40.7957,558
51 MEIP38.65113,771
52 DEWM40.0115,132,492
53 UNICY1311.2936,889
54 MDNT10.0121,857,863
55 FMERL4
56 JALA110.11376,255
57 INNPRB12
Notice: Quotes delayed by 20min.

Borrow Rates (per share)