listed w/buyin imminent
listed < 13 days
not listed
Naked Short List as of 2013-02-28
Report Generated on
Wed, 16 Apr 2014 06:13:27 -0700
To sort stock lists, click on the header you wish to sort by.

Rec.# Symbol Days Listed $ Last Trade % Change $ Change Trade Volume
WHX92.56232,482
BRGO170.0021,806,502
ITRO30.21701
CEDC60.09517,590
CSTR560.3063,461
SVNT50.062,878,397
NVGN13.6727,073
AIXG915.7465,660
BNPQY437.3551,142
10 IHLDY517.794,985
11 MDIV5521.58121,674
12 PDRDY624.1821,788
13 PROBF102.6482,571
14 VTIP8449.5355,218
15 FREE51.221,008,055
16 QQEW435.76207,497
17 SPBU100.0114,736
18 PIRGF81.7222,251
19 ROSG23.62254,988
20 VUNCF190.10
21 TWER1321,608,612
22 NNAN250.004,121,303
23 VCSH780.17470,258
24 VMBS4751.9969,845
25 VCLT288.85148,489
26 GOFPY77.177,770
27 SQQQ5758.06160
28 CERP220.00
29 CDID40
30 WFIFF519419
31 PEYE100.902,000
32 NTEK60.076,657,226
33 ADCF70.01694,751
34 BZRT630.0015,711
35 SGLB50.141,475,840
36 VNQI454.79116,760
37 IZEA400.42105,243
38 RGDEF60.3919,200
39 VDCMY510.43
40 TFER80.0019,814,829
41 HRTPY400.18255,854
42 POOSF30.001,860
43 BION500.05252,300
44 ONVO266.643,571,042
45 CUI19.14153,164
46 NKRKY1218.5813,289
47 IMMY46.735,162
48 TNIB30.7329,000
49 MEIP28.81285,816
50 DEWM30.0135,178,825
51 UNICY1211.1221,552
52 EOPN517.64269,569
53 PBIPRA8
54 FMERL3
55 JALA100.10399,140
56 FBCDD6
57 INNPRB11
58 MCPPRA810.8015,700
Notice: Quotes delayed by 20min.

Borrow Rates (per share)