listed w/buyin imminent
listed < 13 days
not listed
Naked Short List as of 2014-04-17
Report Generated on
Sat, 19 Apr 2014 15:06:29 -0700
To sort stock lists, click on the header you wish to sort by.

Rec.# Symbol Days Listed $ Last Trade % Changecolumn sorted by this icons direction; click to reverse $ Change Trade Volume
CDID326
QASP80.00183,738,099
AVTO1900.00
TCEL30.01-0.00111,554,852
CNWHF30.02355
PLCSF80.0483,250
BKYI160.26148,975
ALBKY220.30-0.018263,725
PAL20.31-0.0094,769,244
10 PBIO150.460.0042,849
11 BONE10.70214,931
12 THRSF200.88300
13 DMPI31.300.1054,325
14 MNGA161.36-0.061,368,773
15 GNK181.700.042,048,855
16 KLNDF61.70-0.018,168
17 XGTI61.833,500
18 SPEX211.924,815
19 EGLE83.4833,647
20 USU493.510.0847,861
21 EONC44.10420
22 YGE164.14-0.042,687,835
23 LIVE265.40175,746
24 PPCYY35.870.0929,123
25 SGTPY16.950.17112,137
26 PLUG117.32727,091
27 FIATY512.170.09173,069
28 SOCL118.7027,476
29 GULF323.83726
30 DGRW127.87200
31 CARZ640.06-0.024,577
32 HYLS552.251,559
33 VGLT269.36700
34 VONV684.2916
35 VTHR586.61300
Notice: Quotes delayed by 20min.

Borrow Rates (per share)