listed w/buyin imminent
listed < 13 days
not listed
Naked Short List as of 2014-04-16
Report Generated on
Thu, 17 Apr 2014 20:23:15 -0700
To sort stock lists, click on the header you wish to sort by.

Rec.# Symbol Days Listed $ Last Tradecolumn sorted by this icons direction; click to reverse % Change $ Change Trade Volume
CDID325
QASP70.00183,738,099
AVTO1890.00
TCEL20.0111,554,852
CNWHF20.02355
PLCSF70.0483,250
BKYI150.26148,975
ALBKY210.30263,725
PAL10.314,769,244
10 PBIO140.4642,849
11 THRSF190.88300
12 DMPI21.3054,325
13 MNGA151.361,368,673
14 GNK171.702,048,855
15 KLNDF51.708,168
16 XGTI51.82392,826
17 SPEX201.91332,942
18 EGLE73.48497,780
19 USU483.5147,861
20 EONC34.0849,047
21 YGE154.142,686,430
22 LIVE255.403,722,106
23 PPCYY25.8729,123
24 PLUG107.3219,752,139
25 FIATY412.17173,069
26 GULF223.8489,340
27 CARZ540.064,577
28 HYLS452.2532,940
29 VGLT168.909,940
30 VONV584.3110,278
31 VTHR486.612,958
Notice: Quotes delayed by 20min.

Borrow Rates (per share)